Convention Approved State Delegates

Convention Approved Senate District Delegates: 161 of 287 total allotted Delegates
Last updated: 2020-06-21 19:08:41

Congressional District 6
Convention Approved Congressional District Delegates: 74 of 138 total allotted Delegates

DPEGUES, JO, Arlington, Pct 2556
DQUINN, NANCEE, ARLINGTON, Pct 2307
DBARBER, MICHAEL L., Burleson, Pct 1431
DBARLOW, MICAH C., Mansfield, Pct 2355
DBENNETT, PATRICIA B., Mansfield, Pct 2308
DBLACKALL, JOHN P., Arlington, Pct 2319
DBLUE, RENEE, Crowley, Pct 1294
DBLUE, WILLIAM L., Crowley, Pct 1294
DBOBINGER, ROLAND L., Arlington, Pct 2007
DBOBINGER, SUSAN M., Arlington, Pct 2007
DBORCHERT, JAMES A., Fort Worth, Pct 1012
DBORCHERT, MARGARET M., Fort Worth, Pct 1012
DBURGESS, CLINT C., Burleson, Pct 1034
DBUSSEY, FAITH E., Arlington, Pct 2318
DCANON, KELLY J., Arlington, Pct 2003
DCATO, NATALIE, Mansfield, Pct 2524
DCLANTON, CHRISTINA M., Mansfield, Pct 2524
DCOKER, ANNE B., Arlington, Pct 2055
DCOKER, GARY R., Arlington, Pct 2055
DCOWARD, WENDELL A. JR, Fort Worth, Pct 1012
DDANG, CU H., Arlington, Pct 2356
DDAVID, SALAM H., Crowley, Pct 1294
DDEDECKER, RADBOUD W., Arlington, Pct 2280
DDEDECKER, SUZANNE, Arlington, Pct 2280
DEKLUND, STEPHEN A., Arlington, Pct 2007
DEMMERT, DALE W., Arlington, Pct 2220
DFERNANDES, SANDON X., Arlington, Pct 2307
DFLOW, TEDDY J., Arlington, Pct 2319
DGAGLIARDI, DEBORAH R., Arlington, Pct 2319
DGEORGE, KIMBERLY A., Arlington, Pct 2205
DGREENE, CINDY B., Arlington, Pct 2181
DHANSON, MARK R., Arlington, Pct 2055
DHARTWELL, CINDRA H., Arlington, Pct 2205
DHARTWELL, LEE M., Arlington, Pct 2205
DHAYES, MARK J., Mansfield, Pct 2360
DHEINZMAN, SHERRI L., Mansfield, Pct 2360
DHURLBUT, JANET D., Mansfield, Pct 2258
DHURLBUT, ROGER L., Mansfield, Pct 2258
DJOHNSON, JESSE D., Crowley, Pct 1023
DKEMPF, RANDY J., Crowley, Pct 1294
DKING, KAY, Arlington, Pct 2310
DKNEFEL, STEPHEN F., Arlington, Pct 2462
DLANE, KATHERINE F., Arlington, Pct 2356
DLANE, STUART M., Arlington, Pct 2356
DMAY, WILMA D., Arlington, Pct 2266
DMCDANIEL, ALBERT G., Fort Worth, Pct 1170
DMCDOW, MELBA J., Arlington, Pct 2219
DMITCHELL, MONTE M., Fort Worth, Pct 1270
DMUNFORD, JAMES B., Fort Worth, Pct 1146
DMUNFORD, TERRY, Fort Worth, Pct 1146
DNASH, BARBARA P., Arlington, Pct 2003
DNERVO, ALEXANDER N., Arlington, Pct 2266
DNEWCOMER-FITZPATRICK, KIMBERLY, Arlington, Pct 2223
DNORRED, ANNETTE R., Arlington, Pct 2535
DNORRED, WARREN V., Arlington, Pct 2535
DPELL, DELORES J., Arlington, Pct 2223
DQUINN, PAUL G., Arlington, Pct 2307
DRECINE, LESLIE C., Arlington, Pct 2112
DSHORT, JULIE D., Mansfield, Pct 2308
DSHORT, STONEY, Mansfield, Pct 2308
DSMITH, MARY V., Arlington, Pct 2319
DSTEWART, SHEILA, Arlington, Pct 2303
DSTOGLIN, RICHMOND, Arlington, Pct 2304
DSTRICKLAND, VERA, Arlington, Pct 2055
DTAYLOR, RHONDA L., Arlington, Pct 2171
DTICE, NANCY A., Pantego, Pct 2112
DTROWBRIDGE, DANNA, Fort Worth, Pct 1255
DTROWBRIDGE, HARLON G., Fort Worth, Pct 1255
DTYLER, JANICE D., Arlington, Pct 2007
DWRIGHT, KYLEEN K., Mansfield, Pct 2033
DWRIGHT, RONALD J., Arlington, Pct 2306
DWRIGHT, SUSAN, Arlington, Pct 2306
DZEDLER, ELLEN T., Arlington, Pct 2506
DZEDLER, WILLIAM W., Arlington, Pct 2506

Congressional District 12
Convention Approved Congressional District Delegates: 40 of 78 total allotted Delegates

DBABCOCK, MATTHEW D., Fort Worth, Pct 1608
DBABCOCK, VICTORIA A., Fort Worth, Pct 1608
DBERGER, KITTY S., Fort Worth, Pct 1108
DBREITENSTINE, JANICE, Fort Worth, Pct 1423
DCAMACHO, ELVA, Fort Worth, Pct 1014
DCOFFEY, DEBRA B., Fort Worth, Pct 1001
DCOSBY, DONALD J., Fort Worth, Pct 1423
DCOSBY, KATHRYN L., Fort Worth, Pct 1423
DDOTSON, JOHN L., Fort Worth, Pct 1377
DFAHEY, MEGAN J., Fort Worth, Pct 1108
DHALL, JENNIFER A., Fort Worth, Pct 4124
DHALL, JONATHAN L., Fort Worth, Pct 4124
DHOBBS, MARSHALL S. SR, Fort Worth, Pct 1347
DHUNN, DEBRA A., Fort Worth, Pct 1001
DJANIAK, STEPHANIE, Fort Worth, Pct 1111
DKEY, JONATHAN G., Fort Worth, Pct 1189
DLANE, VIRGINIA M., Fort Worth, Pct 4369
DMOORE, SHERRY L., Fort Worth, Pct 1337
DMORENO, KAYE M., Fort Worth, Pct 1416
DMORENO, REYNALDO P., Fort Worth, Pct 1416
DRICHIE, JONATHAN A., Fort Worth, Pct 4230
DSCHUDER, PAUL E., Fort Worth, Pct 1142
DSHIRLEY, THERESA A., Fort Worth, Pct 1719
DSILVERBERG, KALMAN G., Fort Worth, Pct 4130
DSMITH, GAIL A., Fort Worth, Pct 1022
DSTAPLETON, GEORGIA J., Fort Worth, Pct 4070
DSTAPLETON, RONNIE L., Fort Worth, Pct 4070
DSURBER, ANNA M., Fort Worth, Pct 1133
DSURBER, CHARLES W., Fort Worth, Pct 1133
DSURBER, CHERYL, Fort Worth, Pct 1133
DSWORDS, JANET F., Fort Worth, Pct 1189
DSWORDS, SMITH V, Fort Worth, Pct 1189
DTULLY, DANIEL L., Fort Worth, Pct 1719
DTULLY, MADONNA M., Fort Worth, Pct 1719
DUNDERHILL, VICKY C., Crowley, Pct 1186
DVELASQUEZ, JACOB P., Fort Worth, Pct 1004
DWILSON, CHRISTI C., Fort Worth, Pct 1108
DWILSON, CHRISTOPHER D., Fort Worth, Pct 1081
DWILSON, MATTHEW H., Fort Worth, Pct 1108
DWILSON, SHAREN, Fort Worth, Pct 1377

Congressional District 24
Convention Approved Congressional District Delegates: 41 of 51 total allotted Delegates

DBRIEGER, AARON D., Bedford, Pct 3516
DBRIEGER, JOHN T., Colleyville, Pct 3390
DBRIEGER, MARY, Colleyville, Pct 3390
DCOPLEN, NANCY, Colleyville, Pct 3390
DDOWNS, SANDRA M., Bedford, Pct 3212
DEASTON, JANNA B., Bedford, Pct 3212
DESCOBEDO, ROSALIE M., Euless, Pct 3183
DGENCO, FRANK R., Colleyville, Pct 3331
DGENCO, NATALIE M., Colleyville, Pct 3331
DGLENN, HANNAH V., Bedford, Pct 3249
DHATHAWAY, DAWN, Colleyville, Pct 3331
DHOLCOMB, JOHN E., Bedford, Pct 3517
DKENNEDY, JOHN S., Bedford, Pct 3322
DKING, SHERIDAN H., Bedford, Pct 3283
DLAFAVERS, DORIS M., Southlake, Pct 3526
DMARQUART, BEVERLY B., Colleyville, Pct 3331
DMCDANIELS, DEBRA K., Bedford, Pct 3443
DMEEK, KARL W., Colleyville, Pct 3323
DMOGGED, CHARLES G. JR, Colleyville, Pct 3421
DMOGGED, JAN M., Colleyville, Pct 3421
DMOORE, BRANDON C., Bedford, Pct 3212
DNAKAMURA, TAMMY, Colleyville, Pct 3421
DPOOL, LAURA K., Hurst, Pct 3248
DPOTENZA, JOLYN L., Southlake, Pct 3359
DRAMOS, YSRAEL P., Bedford, Pct 3249
DROWLAND, DANIEL S., Colleyville, Pct 3421
DROWLAND, DINAH S., Colleyville, Pct 3421
DRUMZEK, HAROLD A., Colleyville, Pct 3510
DSACIA, CHRISTOPHER W., Bedford, Pct 3249
DSTORY, GLENN P., Southlake, Pct 3558
DTATE, FREDERICK C., Colleyville, Pct 3193
DTATE, JILL M., Colleyville, Pct 3193
DTAYLOR, SUSAN F., Colleyville, Pct 3323
DTHOMPSON, CURTIS S., Bedford, Pct 3334
DTHOMPSON, KAREN, Bedford, Pct 3334
DWYLIE, SUSAN C., Hurst, Pct 3248
DWYLIE, WAYNE S., Hurst, Pct 3248
DYOUNG, CLINT DAVID, COLLEYVILLE, Pct 3421
DYOUNG, TIMOTHY J., Colleyville, Pct 3421
DZITO, ALFONSO, Southlake, Pct 3538
DZITO, PHYLLIS D., Southlake, Pct 3538

Congressional District 33
Convention Approved Congressional District Delegates: 6 of 14 total allotted Delegates

DBUSBY, STEPHANIE L., Fort Worth, Pct 4256
DCALDWELL, DANIEL J., Fort Worth, Pct 1008
DDYER, LYNETTA M., Fort Worth, Pct 1589
DGARCIA, ANTONIO JR, Fort Worth, Pct 1008
DLANDON, CHARLOTTE L., Fort Worth, Pct 1278
DTAYLOR, JESSE R., Fort Worth, Pct 1297